ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 11176061
*
nr 1117 6061
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), women, 42x53,
MIXED MEDIA, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Kvinnor, 42x53 cm. Proveniens Kapten Bengtsson - Galleri Bengtsson, Stockholm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 1600
Auction date:
Monday July 3 2017
at 18:26:34
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/6 23:33:24
1
900 kr
27/6 05:55:55
2
1.500 kr
3/7 17:49:18
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Jul 3
Lars Norrman
SPECIALAUKTION LARS NORRMAN - PROVENIENS KAPTEN BENGTSSON - GALLERI BENGTSSON, STOCKHOLM
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik damporträtt kvinna kvinnor lars norrman porträttmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8346 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:46
-
7293 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:42
*
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman
nr 1117 6061
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), women, 42x53,
MIXED MEDIA, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Kvinnor, 42x53 cm. Proveniens Kapten Bengtsson - Galleri Bengtsson, Stockholm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 1600 |
Auction date: |
Monday July 3 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
8/6 23:33:24 | 1 | 900 kr |
27/6 05:55:55 | 2 | 1.500 kr |
3/7 17:49:18 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Jul 3
Lars Norrman
SPECIALAUKTION LARS NORRMAN - PROVENIENS KAPTEN BENGTSSON - GALLERI BENGTSSON, STOCKHOLMRead more about Lars Norrman
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik damporträtt kvinna kvinnor lars norrman porträttmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8346 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:46 -
7293 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:42